Anmeldung
  • Published in 1 Männer H
  • Hits: 62

Kreisliga Zwickau Männer 2008/09

PlatzMannschaftSpieleguvToreTordiff.Punkte
1  ESV Lokomotive Zwickau   14  12  0  2  324:261 63    24:04
2  HC Fraureuth II   14  8  2  4  317:271 46    18:10
3  TSV Lichtentanne   14  8  1  5  343:313 30    17:11
4  ZHC Grubenlampe III (N)  14  7  2  5  312:297 15    16:12
5  SV Sachsen 90 Werdau III (N)  14  7  0  7  284:298 -14    14:14
6  HSV Glauchau III (N)  14  6  1  7  322:337 -15    13:15
7  SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II   14  3  0  11  243:294 -51    06:22
8  TSV Crossen   14  2  0  12  308:382 -74    04:24
Nr.Mannschaft12345678
1 ESV Lokomotive Zwickau   08.11. 21:20 24.01. 25:21 16.11. 22:18 29.11. 26:18 28.03. 20:14 10.01. 28:16 05.04. 19:18
2 HC Fraureuth II 17.01. 20:16   19.11. 22:23 28.03. 23:23 27.09. 17:22 07.03. 23:17 18.04. 18:13 31.01. 27:17
3 TSV Lichtentanne 28.09. 21:30 22.03. 23:23   06.12. 28:20 01.02. 29:31 18.01. 34:21 07.03. 2) 11.10. 31:24
4 ZHC Grubenlampe III (N) 01.02. 24:22 30.11. 17:25 05.04. 25:24   12.10. 16:19 11.01. 28:25 05.10. 25:18 08.03. 27:18
5 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau III (N) 14.03. 19:21 25.01. 18:23 04.10. 24:29 01.03. 2)   09.11. 24:18 28.03. 20:17 13.12. 34:16
6 HSV Glauchau III (N) 18.10. 17:22 14.12. 24:23 20.09. 26:23 21.03. 26:26 04.04. 32:24   01.03. 28:22 29.11. 31:25
7 SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II 21.03. 13:22 04.04. 18:25 29.11. 20:28 14.02. 19:27 15.11. 18:14 11.10. 23:16   17.01. 25:28
8 TSV Crossen 07.12. 22:30 05.10. 19:28 01.03. 22:29 09.11. 28:36 22.03. 36:17 15.03. 20:27 21.09. 15:21  

   2) 0:0 Tore und 2:0 Punkte

 

Kreispokal Zwickau Männer 2008/09 Finale:

Spielnr.DatumMannschaftenTore
14 So 19.04.2009 TSV Lichtentanne HC Fraureuth II 22 : 24 n.V.

Halbfinale:

Spielnr.DatumMannschaftenTore
13 So 22.02.2009 ZHC Grubenlampe III HC Fraureuth II 12 : 23

Viertelfinale:

Spielnr.DatumMannschaftenTore
11 So 21.12.2008 TSV Lichtentanne ZHC Grubenlampe III 33 : 30

7. Runde:

Spielnr.DatumMannschaftenTore
12 So 21.12.2008 ESV Lokomotive Zwickau HC Fraureuth II 19 : 20

3. Runde:

Spielnr.DatumMannschaftenTore
9 Sa 22.11.2008 ESV Lokomotive Zwickau SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II 18 : 16
10 Sa 22.11.2008 HC Fraureuth II SV Sachsen 90 Werdau III N 22 : 19

2. Runde:

Spielnr.DatumMannschaftenTore
5 So 02.11.2008 TSV Lichtentanne ESV Lokomotive Zwickau ohne Spiel
6 So 02.11.2008 ZHC Grubenlampe III HC Fraureuth II 24 : 18
7 Sa 01.11.2008 SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II TSV Crossen 28 : 16
8 So 02.11.2008 SV Sachsen 90 Werdau III N HSV Glauchau III N 25 : 23

1. Runde:

Spielnr.DatumMannschaftenTore
1 Sa 13.09.2008 SV Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau II TSV Lichtentanne 15 : 23
2 Sa 13.09.2008 HSV Glauchau III N ZHC Grubenlampe III 27 : 28
3 So 14.09.2008 ESV Lokomotive Zwickau TSV Crossen 29 : 18
4 So 14.09.2008 HC Fraureuth II SV Sachsen 90 Werdau III N 28 : 23

Anmeldung