Anmeldung
  • Published in Erfolge ASG 11
  • Hits: 321
Oster-OL im Zwickauer Waldpark am 02.04.2018
ohne Wertungen
Sigrid Werner org.        
Bernd Werner org.        
Silvia Stahlberg org.        
Jens Stahlberg org.        
Bettina Schiebe          
Cordula Weißmann          
Marco Locke          
Thomas Schaal          
Lothar Lanius          
Reinhard Franke          
Hanjo Köhler          
Stefan Händel          
Karl-Jürgen Riedel          
Ingrid Menzl          
Kathrin Neumann          
Angelika Baumann          
Birgit Menzl          
Uwe Krauß          
Petra Rohr          
Gabriel Lehmann          
           
Göltzschtalmarathon am 07.04.2018
Halbmarathon
Bettina Schiebe W50 2:08:10 h 4. Platz 4. Platz LM  
Cordula Weißmann W55 1:59:22 h 2. Platz 2. Platz LM  
Thomas Schaal M55 1:56:57 h 8. Platz    
Karl-Jürgen Riedel M70 2:38:43 h 5. Platz 3. Platz LM  
Lothar Lanius M75 2:19:45 h 2. Platz    
Reinhard Franke M80 2:05:27 h 1. Platz 1. Platz LM  
           
Werdauer Waldlauf am 15.04.2018
Marathon
Sybille Thieme W50 4:04:33 h 2. Platz    
Marco Locke M35 3:21:13 h 2. Platz    
Halbmarathon
Bettina Schiebe W50 1:57:54 h 2. Platz    
Peggy Rehn W50 2:07:33 h 3. Platz    
Cordula Weißmann W55 1:55:19 h 1. Platz    
Heiko Pfeifer M45 1:52:14 h 9. Platz    
Thomas Schaal M55 1:48:59 h 2. Platz    
Dieter Schenkel M75 1:59:58 h 1. Platz    
10 km          
Kathrin Neumann W50 0:58:33 h 3. Platz    
Sigrid Werner W60 1:09:58 h 2. Platz    
Lothar Lanius M75 0:59:15 h 2. Platz    
           
Schurwald-Marathon am 15.04.2018
Marathon
Robert Gehrmann M35 3:57:11 h 6. Platz    
Karl-Jürgen Riedel M70 5:57:55 h 2. Platz    
           
Zwickauer Stundenlaufserie - 1. Lauf am 18.04.2018
Stundenlauf
Kathrin Neumann W50 10025 m      
Halbstundenlauf
Bettina Schiebe W50 5810 m      
Cordula Weißmann W55 6020 m      
Sigrid Werner W60 4465 m      
Thomas Schaal M55 6480 m      
Bernd Werner M65 4260 m      
Karl-Jürgen Riedel M70 4465 m      
           
Bleilochlauf am 21.04.2018
48 km
Marco Locke M35 4:56:16 h 13. Platz    

Anmeldung